Empty Containers At Port Reizt Freight Station.

Please use the container number for quick search from the search box(Right top of the table).

NO.CONTAINER NUMBERSIZE
1PCIU 012346920
2CMAU 153999020
3PCIU 298395820
4MRKU 836723320
5BSIU 292733420
6CARU 372884720
7CLHU 393665420
8MSKU746542720
9FCIU9009072540
10MSKU 547262220
11MRKU 960189720
12TEMU 302003220
13MRKU 969872420
14TGBU521637040
15GESU 119380320
16FCIU 383321120
17TTNU 155551020
18MSKU 445143520
19DRYU310415120
20CLHU 395857120
21CLHU 394130520
22DFSU 245218020
23FCIU 304407020
24CMAU 168213120
25CAXU 699406520
26MRKU 942434320
27PCIU 112328920
28DFSU 270083520
29TGHU 002321420
30DFSU 136482320
31MSKU 705532020
32XINU 117502520
33SKLU 220778720
34FSCU 347266920
35CAXU 322695220
36CMAU 199393520
37CAIU 222522420
38AXIU 216853520
39ALMU 217005420
40TGHU 391461920
41LCRU 292230120
42UNXU 273037220
43PONU 038045720
44PCIU 270771220
45TGHU 159211220
46PCIU 011464120
47INBU 387138120
48SEGU 171244120
49CAXU 313564120
50TGBU527345140
51PCIU 118889120
52BMOU 218070520
53CAIU 226955720
54PONU 057088420
55TEMU 379836920
56TEMU 380076420
57CAIU606723520
58TGHU 176367920
59TCLU625687340
60TEMU 345721220
61BSIU 212194520
62HMCU 306404020
63MSKU 404761320
64PCIU833038040
65MSCU 268739820
66AMFU 313038320
67CAIU 219171520
68TCLU 743542520
69DVRU 162777020
70TGHU 154025320
71CMAU 144734320
72APZU 399567520
73TCKU 207669120
74APZU 375454920
75CMAU 686567320
76PCIU 180632520
77MRKU 770316420
78CAIU 385113520
79BMOU259303620
80EISU205521320
81DFSU207625120
82TCLU256714120
83PCIU101201120
84MRKU014924040
85PCIU867809940
86TEMU852882840
87DVRU162688220
88TCLU361288320
89SEGU487583840
90TGHU476240240
91MRKU508762440
92TEMU547421920
93PCIU845621340
94TEMU881271040
95BSIU911984740
96MRKU045856940
97CAXU821124040
98IMTU903460440
99MRKU274698640
100PCIU195916020
101PCIU152580020
102MSKU147970040
103TCLU878949140
104MRSU301811840
105MRKU811941120
106CCLU709268040
107MSKU578721320
108CCLU662984140
109DFSU773567040
110PCIU 922764940
111MSKU 927291540
112MRKU 250852440
113SEGU 502397040
114CBHU 854202040
115ECMU 468091640
116HMCU 109644040
117BMOU 437412440
118TCNU 873948240
119CMAU 913637440
120TEMU 686933740
121DRYU 978401440
122MSCU 942784940
123TEMU 671784340
124PCIU 813479440
125PCIU 819627140
126APHU 713629540
127CXDU 174699440
128TCLU 821621040
129MSKU 035741540
130PCIU 910035640
131CBHU 702709440
132EISU 927000740
133BMOU 463056640
134TCNU 109862240
135CAXU 807595140
136CSNU 613048640
137PCIU 850858040
138MSKU 045077040
139CCLU 745214940
140TEMU 698715540
141EISU 903939040
142EITU 166474940
143TRLU 807011040
144MRKU 542504340
145TCNU 319292040
146MRKU 038293040
147CBHU 646434040
148PONU 149747440
149ESPU 802206840
150TCNU 552390440
151CAIU 966193440
152TCNU 916388040
153TLLU 461701840
154PCIU926371240
155MRKU 347056840
156CXDU 185336040
157MSKU 109988740
158TCNU 439645140
159PCIU 852904840
160TGHU 899474640
161MSKU 904696540
162CBHU 442541140
163PCIU 114632440
164PCIU 184646240
165PCIU 134088040
166DRYU 290469540
167MSKU 569784540
168CAIU 334643140
169EGHU 101480340
170MRKU068434040
171EITU 100388340
172BMOU 307267040
173MRKU 322010540
174EISU 902514440
175DRYU 972230540
176CSNU 661208740
177CAIU 954583140
178SEGU 501519440
179BEAU 411122640
180CAXU 990472240
181MRKU 638039140
182GVCU 411712140
183CRXU 983328540
184MEDU 752722840
185CCLU 644038040
186MSKU 815086740
187CMAU 534029240
188MRKU 512353040
189MRSU 329616640
190MRKU 490309240
191BMOU 551831340
192EISU 183184240
193MSKU 165815740
194CMAU 449401440
195PCIU 845621340
196MSKU 943711040
197CLHU 828441440
198TCLU 677283840
199CAIU 707104040
200MRSU 322971740
201MRKU 202838240
202TCNU 775246940
203PCIU 854118840
204TGHU 898825540
205MSKU055384540
206PCIU903299240
207TEMU621345740
208FCIU718601040
209MRKU641043540
210TGHU 980121940
Back to Top